2011


Z.D. Kvon, D.A. Kozlov, N.N. Mikhailov, S.A. Dvoretsky
Laboratory of Physics and Technology of А3В5 Semiconductors.
Laboratory of Molecular Beam Epitaxial Technology of А2В6 Compounds.
T.I. Baturina, A.Yu. Mironov, S.V. Postolova, A.K. Gutakovsky, A.V. Latyshev, D. Kalok, A. Bilušić, C. Strunk, and V.M. Vinokur
Laboratory of Physics and Technology of A3B5 Semiconductor Structures.
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
Universität Regensburg, Germany.
Argonne National Laboratory, USA.
V.M. Kovalev, A.V. Chaplik
Laboratory of Theoretical Physics.
L.I. Magarill, D.L. Shepelyansky and M.V. Entin
Laboratory of Theoretical Physics.
А.I. Yakimov, V.А. Timofeev, А.I. Nikiforov, А.V. Dvurechenskii
Laboratory of Nonequilibrium Semiconductor Systems.
Laboratory of Molecular-Beam Epitaxy of Elementary Semiconductors and A3B5 Systems.
A.B. Talochkin, I.B. Chistokhin
Laboratory of Silicon Microelectronics Technology.
Laboratory of Physics and Technology of A3B5-Based Semiconductor Structures.
V.A. Zinovyev, J.V. Smagina, A.V. Dvurechenskii
Laboratory of Nonequilibrium Semiconductor Systems.
A.I. Nikiforov, V.A. Timofeev, S.A. Teys, O.P. Pchelyakov
Laboratory of Molecular-Beam Epitaxy of Elementary Semiconductors and А3В5 Compounds.
V.V. Bakin, S.A. Rozhkov, K.V. Toropetskiy, D.V.Gorshkov, A.A.Sapozhnik, H.E. Scheibler, S.N. Kosolobov, A.S. Terekhov, P.A. Sysoev
Laboratory of Nonequilibrium Processes in Semiconductors.
I.I. Beterov, D.B.Tretyakov, V.M. Entin, E.A. Yakshina, I.I. Ryabtsev
Laboratory of Nonlinear Resonant Processes and Laser Diagnostics.
A.E.Klimov, V.V. Kubarev, N.S. Paschin, V.N. Schumsky
Laboratory of Heterostructures Physics and Technology.
Budker Institute of Nuclear physics.
A.N. Akimov, A.E.Klimov, I.G.Neizvestny, N.S. Paschin, V.N. Sherstyakova, V.N. Schumsky
Laboratory of Heterostructures Physics and Technology.
A.G. Paulish, S.A. Kuznetsov, A.V. Gelfand, V.N. Fedorinin
Novosibirsk Branch of the Institute of Semiconductor Physics SB RAS “EDI AME”.
A.V. Predein, V.V. Vasiliev, I.V. Sabinina, N.N. Mikhailov, V.S. Varavin, Yu. G. Sidorov, V.G. Remesnik, I.O. Parm, A.O. Suslyakov, S.A. Dvoretsky
Laboratory of Epitaxial Technology from Molecular Beams of A2B6 Compounds.
Research and Development Laboratory of Physical and Technological Foundations of Devices Based on А2В6 Semiconductors.
V.P. Popov, L.N. Safronov, A.K. Gutakovskii, I.V. Kupriyanov, A.A. Kalinin, Yu.N. Palyanov
Laboratory of Physical Bases of Silicon Material Science.
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
Laboratory of High-Pressure Mineral Formation Processes, IGM SB RAS.
O.E. Tereshchenko, A.G. Paulish, M.A. Neklyudova, T.S. Shamirzaev, A.S. Yaroshevich, I.P. Prosvirin, I.E. Zhaksylykova, D.V. Dmitriev, A.I. Toropov, S.N. Varnakov, M.V. Rautskii, N.V. Volkov, S.G. Ovchinnikov, and A.V. Latyshev
Laboratory of Molecular Beam Epitaxial of Semiconductor A2B5 Compounds.
Novosibirsk State University, Novosibirsk.
Boreskov Institute of Catalysis, SB RAS, Novosibirsk.
Kirensky Institute of Physics, SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk.
Reshetnev Siberian State Aerospace University, Krasnoyarsk.
S.V. Makarenko, V.A. Golyashov,A.S. Kozhukhov, K.A. Kokh, V.V. Atuchin, K.N. Romanyuk, I.V. Korolkov, V.N. Kruchinin, L.D. Pokrovsky, I.P. Prosvirin, A.A. Shklyaev, O.E. Tereshchenko
Laboratory of Molecular Beam Epitaxy of III-V Semiconductors.
Laboratory of Optical Materials and Structures.
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
Laboratory of Ellipsometry of Semiconductor Materials and Structures.
B.R. Semyagin, M.A. Putyato, D.F. Feklin, E.A. Emel`yanov, A.V. Vasev, A.P. Vasilenko, V.V. Preobrazhenskii
Laboratory of AIIIBV and Elementary Semiconductors Molecular Beam Epitaxy.
R.M.Taziev and V.Ya. Prinz
Laboratory of 3D Nanostructures Physics and Technology.
Laboratory of Optical Materials and Structures.
N.A. Nebogatikova, I.V. Antonova, V.A. Volodin, V.Ya. Prinz
Laboratory of 3D Nanostructures Physics and Technology.
Laboratory of Radiation Resistance of Semiconductors and Semiconductor Devices.
S.V. Rykhlitskii, V.N. Kruchinin, S.V. Spesivtsev, D.V. Pyshnyi, I.A. Pyshnaya
Laboratory for Ellipsometric Study of Semiconductor Materials and Structures.
Institute of Chemical Biology and Fundamental Medicine, SB RAS.
Y.D. Ivanov, A.I. Archakov, O.V. Naumova, V.P. Popov, B.I. Fomin, D.А. Nasimov, A.V. Latyshev, A.L. Aseev
Institute of Biomedical Chemistry RAMS, Moscow, Russia,
Laboratory of Physical Bases of Silicon Material Science.
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
Laboratory of Silicon Microelectronics Nanotechnology.
А.К.Bakarov, К.S. Zhuravlev, А.I.Тоropov
Laboratory of Molecular Beam Epitaxy of Semiconductor A3B5 Compounds.
A.G. Milekhin, N.A. Yeryukov, L.L.Sveshnikova, T.A. Duda
Laboratory of Physical Chemistry of Semiconductor Surface and Semiconductor-Dielectric Systems.
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
Yu.V. Nastaushev, T.A. Gavrilova, D.A. Nasimov, T.V. Kozlova, S.S. Kosolobov, A.V. Latyshev, S.F. Devyatova, F.N. Dultsev
Laboratory Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
Laboratory Physics and Technology of A3B5 Semiconductor Structures.
Laboratory Physical Bases of Integrated Microelectronics.
V.A. Zinovyev, P.A. Kuchinskya, A.V. Nenashev, V.A. Armbrister, A.V. Dvurechenskii
Laboratory of Nonequilibrium Semiconductor Systems.
E.E. Rodyakina, S.S. Kosolobov, and A.V. Latyshev
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
A.V.Tsarev
Laboratory of Optical Materials and Structures.
E.V. Naumova, V.Ya. Prinz, S.V. Golod, V.V. Kubarev
Laboratory of Physics and Technology of 3D Nanostructures.
Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics, SB RAS.