2010


M.V.Yakushev, Yu.G.Sidorov, A.V.Sorochkin, A.L.Aseev
Laboratory of Molecular Beams Epitaxial Technology of A2B6 Compounds
M.V.Yakushev, Yu.G.Sidorov, V.S.Varavin, A.V.Sorochkin, V.V.Vasilyev, A.G.Klimenko, I.V.Marchishin, V.G.Remesnik, A.L.Aseev
Laboratory of Molecular Beams Epitaxial Technology of A2B6 Compounds.
Laboratory for Physical-Technological Principles of Making of A2B6-based Devices.
Laboratory of Kinetic Phenomena in Semiconductors.
S.V.Golod, E.B.Gorokhov, V.A.Volodin, V.Ya.Prinz, A.A.Pakhnevich, V.A.Seleznev
Laboratory of Physics and Technology of Three-Dimensional Nanostructures.
Laboratory of Radiation Hardness of Semiconductors and Semiconductor Devices.
V.A.Haisler, A.I.Toropov, A.K.Bakarov, A.K.Kalagin, I.A.Derebezov, A.S.Jaroshevich, D.V.Sheglov, A.V.Gaisler, A.V.Latyshev
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
Laboratory of Molecular Beam Epitaxy of Compound Semiconductors.
G.M.Gusev, E.B.Olshanetsky, Z.D.Kvon, N.N. Mikhailov, S.A.Dvoretsky, J.C.Portal
Laboratory of Physics and Technology of А3В5- based Structures.
Laboratory of А2В6 Structures MBE Technology.
Instituto de Física da Universidade de São Paulo, Brazil.
LNCMI-CNRS, France.
INSA Toulouse, France.
Institut Universitaire de France, France.
T.I.Baturina, A.Yu.Mironov, V.M.Vinokur, N.M.Chtchelkatchev, D.A.Nasimov, A.V.Latyshev
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
Laboratory of Physics and Technology of A3B5 Semiconductor Compounds.
Materials Science Division, Argonne National Laboratory, Argonne, USA.
L.D.Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics, Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow.
A.V.Chaplik
Laboratory of Theoretical Physics.
M.V.Entin, L.I.Magarill
Laboratory of Theoretical Physics.
O.A.Tkachenko, V.A.Tkachenko, Z.D.Kvon, A.V.Latyshev, A.L.Aseev
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
Laboratory of Physics and Technology of A3B5 -based Semiconductor Structures.
A.I.Yakimov, A.I.Nikiforov, A.A.Bloshkin, A.V.Dvurechenskii
Laboratory of Nonequilibrium Semiconductor Systems.
Laboratory of Molecular-Beam Epitaxy of Elementary Semiconductors and A3B5 Compounds.
A.F.Zinovieva, A.V.Nenashev, A.V.Dvurechenskii
Laboratory of Nonequilibrium Semiconductor Systems.
V.V.Bakin, S.N.Kosolobov, G.E.Sheibler, A.S.Terekhov, V.N.Zhmerik, A.M.Mizerov, S.V.Ivanov
Laboratory of Nonequilibrium Processes in Semiconductors
A.F.Ioffe PTI, RAS, St.-Petersburg.
O.V.Naumova, B.I.Fomin, D.A.Nasimov, N.V.Dudchenko, E.D.Zhanaev, V.P.Popov
Laboratory of Physical Bases of Silicon Material Science.
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
Laboratory of Silicon Microelectronics Nanotechnology.
A.N.Akimov, A.E.Klimov, I.G.Neizvestny, N.S.Pashchin, V.N.Sherstyakova, V.N.Shumcky
Laboratory of Heterostructures Physics and Technology.
A.K.Gutakovskii, T.S.Shamirzaev, M.A.Putyato
Laboratory of Physical Bases of Silicon Material Science.
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
Laboratory of Molecular-Beam Epitaxy of A3B5 Semiconductor Compounds.
T.T.Korchagina, V.A.Volodin, G.N.Kamaev, M.A.Neklyudova, L.I.Fedina, A.K.Gutakovsky, A.V.Latyshev
Laboratory of Radiation Hardness of Semiconductors and Semiconductor Devices.
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
S.V.Sitnikov, S.S.Kosolobov, A.V.Latyshev
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
P.L.Novikov, Zh.V.Smagina, V.A.Zinoviev, A.V.Dvurechenskii, A.S.Deryabin, D.A.Nasimov, A.S.Kozhukhov, B.I.Fomin
Laboratory of Molecular Beam Epitaxy.
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
Laboratory of Silicon Microelectronics Technology.
A.I.Nikiforov, V.A.Timofeev, V.V.Ulyanov, S.A.Teys, O.P.Pchelyakov
Laboratory of Molecular Beam Epitaxy of Elementary Semiconductors and A3B5 Compounds.
Yu.B.Bolkhovityanov, A.K.Gutakovskii, A.S.Deryabin L.V.Sokolov
Laboratory of Molecular-Beam Epitaxy of Elementary Semiconductors and A3B5 - Compounds.
Laboratory of Nanodiagnostics and Nanolithography.
V.G.Kesler, A.P.Kovchavtsev, A.A.Guzev, Z.V.Panova, G.L.Kuryshev
Laboratory of Physical Principles of Integrated Microelectronics.
V.V.Atuchin, L.I.Isaenko, V.G.Kesler, A.Yu.Tarasova
Laboratory of Optical Materials and Structures.
Laboratory of Physical Principles of Integrated Microelectronics.
Institute of Geology and Mineralogy, SB RAS, Russia.
A.G.Nastovyak, I.G.Neizvestny, N.L.Shwartz, S.V.Usenkov.
Simulation Team of Electronic and Technological Processes of Microelectronics.
V.V.Bolotov, V.E.Roslikov, E.A.Kurdyukova, Yu.A.Sten'kin
Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics, Omsk Branch
S.A.Volkov, M.A.Dem'yanenko, A.G.Klimenko, V.N.Ovsyuk
Laboratory of Kinetic Phenomena in Semiconductors.
A.V.Tsarev
Laboratory of Optical Materials and Structures.
E.V.Belskaya, P.A.Bokhan, D.E.Zakrevsky, M.A.Lavrukhin
Gas Laser Laboratory.
D.B.Tretyakov, I.I.Beterov, V.M.Entin, E.A.Yakshina, I.I.Ryabstev
Laboratory of Nonlinear Resonant Processes and Laser Diagnostics.
V.G.Khoroshevsky, V.A.Pavsky, K.V.Pavsky
Computer Systems Laboratory.