2007


T.I.Baturina and A.Yu.Mironov
Laboratory of Physics and Technology of A3B5 Semiconductor Compounds
A.G.Pogosov, M.V.Budantsev
Laboratory of Nonequillibrium Semiconductor Systems
A.I.Yakimov, A.V.Dvurechenskii, A.I.Nikiforov, G.Yu.Mikhalev
Laboratory of Nonequillibrium Semiconductor Systems.
Laboratory of Molecular Beam Epitaxy of Elementary Semiconductors and A3B5 Componends
A.F.Zinoveva, A.V.Dvurechenskii, N.P.Stepina, A.S.Deryabin, A.I.Nikiforov, R.Rubinger, N.A.Sobolev, J.P.Leitao, M.C.Carmo
Laboratory of Nonequillibrium Semiconductor Systems.
Laboratory of Molecular Beam Epitaxy of Elementary Semiconductors and A3B5 Compounds.
Departamento de Fisica e I3N, Universidade de Aveiro, Aveiro, Portugal.
A.G.Milekhin
Laboratory of Physical Chemistry of Semiconductor Surface and Semiconductor - Dielectric Systems
V.A.Haisler, A.I.Toropov, A.K.Bakarov, A.K.Kalagin, D.V.Shcheglov, E.E.Rodiakina, A.V.Latyshev
Laboratory of Molecular Beam Epitaxy of A3B5 Semiconductor Compounds.
Laboratory of Electron Microscopy and Submicron Structures.
F.Hopfer, A.Mutig, G.Fiol, M.Kuntz, V.A.Shchukin, V.A.Haisler, T.Warming, E.Stock, S.S.Mikhrin, I.L.Krestnikov, D.A.Livshits, A.R.Kovsh, C.Bornholdt, A.Lenz, H.Eisele, M.Dahne, N.N.Ledentsov, D.Bimberg
Laboratory of Molecular Beam Epitaxy of Semiconductor A3B5 Compounds.
A.Ioffe PTI, St.-Petersburg.
Institut fuer Festkorperphysik and Center of NanoPhotonics.
Technische Universitat Berlin.
Fraunhofer Institut fuer Nachrichtentechnik.
Heinrich-Hertz-Institut, Berlin
NL-Nanosemiconductor GmbH, Dortmund/
Max-Planck-Institut fuer Mikrostrukturphysik, Halle, Germany.
V.M.Kovalev and A.V.Chaplik
Laboratory of Theoretical Physics
R.Z.Vitlina, L.I.Magarill, A.V.Chaplik
Laboratory of Theoretical Physics
A.A.Bykov, D.R.Islamov, D.V.Nomokonov, A.K.Bakarov
Laboratory of Physics and Technology of Semiconductor Structures Based on A3B5.
Laboratory of Optical Materials and Structures.
A.K.Gutakovsky, A.V.Latyshev, N.G.Galkin, E.A.Chusovitin
Institute of Semiconductor Physics, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences.
Institute for Automation and Control Processes, Far-Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences.
I.Fedina, N.D.Zakharov, A.L.Chuvilin, N.A.Sobolev
Institute of Semiconductor Physics of RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia.
Max-Plank Institute of Microstructure Physics, 06120 Halle/Saale, Germany.
University Ulm, Albert-Einstein Allee 11, D-89081 Ulm, Germany.
Ioffe Physico-Technical Institute of RAS, S-Petersburg, Russia.
D.A.Nasimov, T.I.Baturina, A.V.Latyshev
Laboratory of Physics and Technology of A3B5 Semiconductor Structures.
Laboratory of Electron Microscopy of Submicron Structures.
Yu.V.Nastaushev, T.A.Gavrilova, O.V.Naumova, F.N.Dultsev, D.V.Sheglov, A.V.Latyshev
Laboratory of Electron Microscopy and Submicron Structures.
А.А.Pachnevich, V.V.Bakin, H.E.Scheibler, А.S.Теrekhov
Laboratory of Nonequillibrium Semiconductor Systems.
O.V. Naumova, Yu.V. Nastaushev, A.V. Latyshev, V.P. Popov
Laboratory of Silicon-Based Materials and Structures.
Laboratory of Electron Microscopy and Submicron Structures.
V.P.Popov, I.E.Tyschenko
Laboratory of Silicon-Based Materials and Structures.
A.B.Vorobyev, Ju.S.Yukecheva, V.Ya.Prinz
Laboratory of Physics and technology of Three-Dimensional Nanostructures.
D.G.Esaev, M.A.Demyanenko, V.M.Pavlov
Laboratory of Kinetic Phenomena in Semiconductors.
Laboratory of Silicon Microelectronics Technology.
A.A. Andronov, A.A. Babenko,V.S. Varavin, D.G. Ikusov
MBE A2B6 Compounds Technology Laboratory.
Institute of Physics of Microstructures, Russian Academy of Sciences, Nizhny Novgorod.
I.B.Chistokhin, E.G.Tishkovsky, V.I.Obodnikov, O.P.Pchelyakov, V.V.Maksimov, A.A.Ivanov
Laboratory of Molecular-Beam Epitaxial Growth Processes of Elementary Semiconductors and А3В5 Compounds.
Laboratory of Silicon Microelectronics Technologies.
V.V.Atuchin, I.S.Soldatenkov
Laboratory of Optical Materials and Structures.
Research Institute of Laser Physics, RFNC VNIIEF.
A.V.Zverev, V.L.Kurochkin, I.G.Neizvestny, I.I.Ryabtsev
Laboratory of Nonlinear Resonant Processes and Laser Diagnostics.
I.G.Neizvestny, N.L.Schwartz, Z.ShYanovitskaya
Simulation Team of Electronic and Technological Processes of Microelectronics.
S.V. Perminov
Laboratory of Laser Spectroscopy and Laser Technologies.
P.A.Bokhan, D.E.Zakrevsky, V.A.Kim, N.V.Fateev
Laboratory of Power Gas Laser.